Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Mon
Sep
09
08:00 PM
Triumph
UPSC
Game Centre
Mon
Sep
09
09:15 PM
HSTG
YFC
Game Centre
Mon
Sep
09
10:00 PM
IPUTD
WPGB
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
08:00 PM
Hanover Strikers
Spurs
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
08:00 PM
Landmark FC
Azzurri
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
08:00 PM
CA River Plate
Elm
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
09:15 PM
Pesc
Superbia FC
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
10:00 PM
UTDW
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
10:00 PM
Dunv
Ban
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
10
10:00 PM
Storm FC
Borderless Ballers FC
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
03
08:00 PM
Niverville Force SC
GPSC
1
4
Game Centre
Tue
Sep
03
10:00 PM
CSSE
WPGFC
0
6
Game Centre
Wed
Sep
04
06:30 PM
HSTG
UPSC
1
4
Game Centre
Wed
Sep
04
08:00 PM
WSA
Hellas SC
0
7
Game Centre
Wed
Sep
04
08:00 PM
Winkler Storm 2
Scorp
1
6
Game Centre
Wed
Sep
04
09:15 PM
Goals
Bonivital Flames
1
1
Game Centre
Thu
Sep
05
06:30 PM
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Southside FC
3
1
Game Centre
Thu
Sep
05
08:00 PM
Lions
Sporting Club Mosaic
1
2
Game Centre
Thu
Sep
05
10:00 PM
HanU
Borderless Ballers FC
2
6
Game Centre
Thu
Sep
05
10:00 PM
Lucania United FC2
Galacticos FC
0
5
Main Menu
Home
Indoor 2024/25
Master Schedule
FAQs
Payments
General FAQ
Governance
MMSL Rules and Regulations
MMSL By-laws
MMSL Policies
YouTube
Referee Review
Player Info
Guest Player Records
Injury Insurance
Players Looking For Teams List
Discipline
Caution/Dismissal Records
Disciplinary Minimums
Contact Us
How To's
How to Check your roster (team reps)
How To Print Team Player Cards (Team Reps)
How To Upload A Picture For Your Player Card
Player and Staff Registration
Forms
Divisions
Premier
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lucania FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
Hellas SC
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
FC Winnipeg Lions
Luso Cdn
Lions FC
GoalsCity FC
WSA
Premier
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Galacticos FC
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
Lucania United FC2
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
CSSE Juventus
Grant Park SC
Kucame FC
Winnipeg FC
Division 1
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
FCNW NexGen
Richmond Kings
Scorpions FC
SWB
UDM
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Triumph
Bandits FC
Dunvegan Castle
FC Ipac Ukraine United
Hanover Sting
Nova FC
Selkirk Strikeforce
United Punjab SC
WPG B FC
YFC Saints
Division 3A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Superbia FC
CA River Plate
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
WSP FC
Central Plains FC
Elmwood FC
Pescara
Richmond United
SCM Academy
Division 3B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Hanover Strikers
Southside FC
Landmark FC
Thunder FC
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Azzurri
Moose FC
Purple Cobras FC
St James Spurs
United Weston
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 5
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Mecs FC
Storm FC
Akal Fc
Borderless Ballers FC
BFR AC
Los Guerreros FC
Shut the FA Cup
Benchwarmers United
HG Tulones FC
Hanover United
Division 5
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Premier Indoor - WSA
Games
Statistics
Roster
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Games
Season
2023 - 24 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
2024-25 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
GameSheet
View Full Calendar »
×
close